Call 08047635941 88% Response Rate

Send Email

ANTICOLD

Offering you a complete choice of products which include paracetamol+phenylephrine hydrochloride+caffeine+diphenhydramine hcl tablets-relcold-plus, paracetamol 500mg+phenylephrine hydrochloride 5mg+caffeine 30mg and paracetamol 325mg+phenylephrine hydrochloride 5mg+caffeine 30mg +diphenhydramine hcl 25mg-ravcold.
PARACETAMOL+PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE+CAFFEINE+DIPHENHYDRAMINE HCL TABLETS-RELCOLD-PLUS
  • PARACETAMOL+PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE+CAFFEINE+DIPHENHYDRAMINE HCL TABLETS-RELCOLD-PLUS
  • PARACETAMOL+PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE+CAFFEINE+DIPHENHYDRAMINE HCL TABLETS-RELCOLD-PLUS
  • PARACETAMOL+PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE+CAFFEINE+DIPHENHYDRAMINE HCL TABLETS-RELCOLD-PLUS

PARACETAMOL+PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE+CAFFEINE+DIPHENHYDRAMINE HCL TABLETS-RELCOLD-PLUS

Product Price: Rs 700 / BoxGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 30000 Box

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Packaging Size10*10 Tablets
Usage/ApplicationClinic
Manufacturer NameRELTIC LABS
Shelf Life36 Months
UsageTreatment of sneezing and sore throat, Pain and aches due to cold
Prescription/Non PrescriptionPrescription
Also GivesPCD Pharma Franchise
Country of OriginMade in India
Medicine FormTablet
Packaging Size10X10 Tablets
Packaging TypeBox
Salt CompositionParacetamol, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride, Caffeine & Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: WITH IN WEEK
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
PARACETAMOL 500MG+PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5MG+CAFFEINE 30MG
  • PARACETAMOL 500MG+PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5MG+CAFFEINE 30MG
  • PARACETAMOL 500MG+PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5MG+CAFFEINE 30MG
  • PARACETAMOL 500MG+PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5MG+CAFFEINE 30MG

PARACETAMOL 500MG+PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5MG+CAFFEINE 30MG

Product Price: Rs 700 / BoxGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Box

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Packaging Size10*10 Tablets
Usage/ApplicationClinic
Packaging TypeBox
Brand NameRAVCOLD PLUS
CompositionParacetamol 500mg + Caffeine 30mg + Diphenhydramine 25mg + Phenylephrine 5mg
UsageTreatment of sneezing and sore throat
Prescription/Non PrescriptionPrescription
Also GivesPCD Pharma Franchise
Country of OriginMade in India
Paracetamol+Caffeine+Phenylephrine is used in the treatment of common cold. Paracetamol + Caffeine + Phenylephrine is a combination of three medicines: Paracetamol, Caffeine and Phenylephrine, which relieves common cold symptoms.

Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: WITHIN A WEEK
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
PARACETAMOL 325MG+PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5MG+CAFFEINE 30MG +DIPHENHYDRAMINE HCL 25MG-RAVCOLD
  • PARACETAMOL 325MG+PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5MG+CAFFEINE 30MG +DIPHENHYDRAMINE HCL 25MG-RAVCOLD
  • PARACETAMOL 325MG+PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5MG+CAFFEINE 30MG +DIPHENHYDRAMINE HCL 25MG-RAVCOLD
  • PARACETAMOL 325MG+PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5MG+CAFFEINE 30MG +DIPHENHYDRAMINE HCL 25MG-RAVCOLD

PARACETAMOL 325MG+PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5MG+CAFFEINE 30MG +DIPHENHYDRAMINE HCL 25MG-RAVCOLD

Product Price: Rs 600 / BoxGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Box

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Packaging Size10*10 Tablets
Usage/ApplicationClinic
Brand NameRAVCOLD
Manufacturer NameRAVIC HEALTHCARE
CompositionParacetamol 500mg + Caffeine 30mg + Diphenhydramine 25mg + Phenylephrine 5mg
UsageTreatment of sneezing and sore throat
Prescription/Non PrescriptionPrescription
Also GivesPCD Pharma Franchise
Country of OriginMade in India
Caffeine+Diphenhydramine+Paracetamol+Phenylephrine is a combination of four medicines: Paracetamol, Caffeine, Diphenhydramine, and Phenylephrine. This combination is helpful in relieving the symptoms of cold such as body ache, headache, fatigue, fever, watery eyes, sneezing, cough, sore throat, runny and stuffy nose.

Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: WITHIN A WEEK
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Contact Us
 
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.
© Hrs Pharmaceuticals. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.